2019 - HSTM Winter Edition

Resultater:

Marathon:

Download
dit diplom
NAVN TID
Jacob Mogensen
4:02:30
Leon S. Hansen
4:06:49
Allan Bjærge Poulsen
4:12:04
Claus Petersen
4:24:42
Thomas Andersen
4:40:05
Lars Keld
4:43:45
Lars Erik Nielsen
4:45:29
Lars Kure
4:45:48
Christian Kopp Pedersen
4:58:37
Michael Gislason
4:58:50
Jen Nørgaard Lauridsen
4:58:58
Hans Christian Andersen
5:07:05
Jan Hansen
5:13:33
Morten Andersen
5:13:56
Jens Rasmussen
5:20:21
Mikael Bøje
5:20:45
Leif Overgaard Larsen
5:24:28
Kenneth Guldhammer
5:24:46
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen
5:24:46
Søren Kuhlmann
5:24:46
Peter Regius Møller
5:24:46
Lars Svaneberg Tuxen
5:24:46
Jan Mikkelsen
5:26:57
Ulrik Oldenburg
5:32:10
Preben Clausen
5:34:52
Peter Schefe
5:35:26
Linda Kempel
5:39:17
Annette Andersen
5:39:47
Ivan Jensen
5:46:52
Thomas Peitersen
6:02:11
Jørn Jensen
6:29:47
Lene Riis Thøgersen
6:35:43
Klaus Grønhøj
6:47:43
Carsten Kiørboe
DNF
Michael Persson
DNS
Christian Syversen
DNS
Jacob Jørgensen
DNS
Andreas Ståhl Olesen
DNS
Thomas Steenberg
DNS
Kenneth Jepsen
DNS
Kevin Vilhelmsen
DNS

Resultater:

Børneløbet – 25K:

Download
dit diplom
NAVN TID
Andreas Olsen
2:02:30
Rasmus Fabech Storm
2:05:38
Stefan Mølgaard Dall
2:08:58
Kim Winther
2:12:34
Jonas Astrup Beck
2:15:06
Mads Frank Herskind
2:20:14
Sebastian Sørensen
2:25:00
Jan Rasmussen
2:27:32
Morten Isaksen
2:32:02
Claus Diekhøner
2:33:17
Kasper Tao Rasmussen
2:38:03
Henrik Aavang
2:43:00
Niels Duedahl
2:44:21
Kevin Karlsen Monie
2:45:39
Hannah Enok Wæver
2:50:41
Jesper Pedersen
2:52:03
Jørgen Hillbrandt
2:55:07
Martin Price
2:55:35
Anna Sofie Nielsen
2:55:46
Annette Holm
2:56:02
Steen Boesgaard Nielsen
2:56:!7
Thomas Hein
2:59:30
Morten Rosford Tranberg
3:06:50
Christen Seerup
3:07:00
Torben Larsen
3:08:30
Brian Wille
3:08:36
Kristian Rudolph
3:08:36
Lars Bo Hansen
3:13:38
Morten Rokkjær
3:14:55
Linda Dahlin Therkildsen
3:20:54
Mette Grunnet Nouri
3:22:43
Hans Skov
3:29:00
Anne Carøe Larsen
3:36:08
Mathias Møller
3:36:09
Steffen Haarbo Bech
3:39:00
Brian Povlsen
3:42:00
Martin Klinggaard Greiner
3:44:02
Poul Otto Tesch
3:48:19
Anders Bille
DNF
Peter Bidstrup
DNS
Frode Halvard Gildberg
DNS
Thomas Jørgensen
DNS
Frank Nielsen
DNS
Tommy Jensen
DNS
Murphy
DNS

Resultater:

Babyløbet - Rundeløb

NAVN Runder
Christian Drøhse
4 - 2:07:00
Sabine Risager
4 - 2:07:00
Mette Ernstsen
4 - 3:13:00
Carsten Malling
2 - 0:56:23
René Røttger
2 - 0:58:17
Henrik Thorup Pedersen
2 - 0:58:07
Carsten Christiansen
1 - 0:28:00
Simon Nielsen
1 - 0:32:08