2019 - Pistoria kageløb

Resultater:

Marathon:

Nr. NAVN TID
tid
110
Kim Hammerich
3:40:52
303
Jan Jacobsen
3:41:35
109
Claus Schmidt
3:40:31
165
Lisbeth Billeskov
3:56:20
188
Alex Lundahl
4:57:42
112
Tinna Lilletvedt
4:05:00
374
Simon Frandsen
3:59:57
392
Anemarie Veggerskilde
3:59:57
168
Anders Frederiksen
4:22:28
183
Michael Gislason
4:38:55
348
Jesper Pedersen
4:39:55
134
Martin Köppa
4:47:33
100-1
Jannick Rosenlund
4:57:00
149
Morten Harboe-Jepsen
4:59:04

Halvmarathon:

Nr. NAVN TID
80
Claus Hasse
1:52:30
113
Karin Rebbe Pedersen
1:43:20
115
Claus Poulsen
1:43:20
105
Tobias Ejlersen
1:58:22
93
Martin Jørgensen
1:58:22
345
Vibeke Chhristensen
1:59:23
250
Lotte Hermann
2:13:58
119
Jane Rosener Nielsen
2:01:24
367
Maja Kjær
2:20:00
251
Nancy Weisbjerg
2:41:53
100
Pia Holst
2:00:22
132
Johnny Laustsen
1:38:00
391
Lars Jakobsen
1:47:46
102
Preben Martinussen
1:54:23
252
Søren Kuhlmann
1:54:23
387
Per Sveistrup Hansen
1:55:20
135
Claus Støvring-Eriksen
1:49:11
138
Christina Støvring-Eriksen
2:07:30
76
Brian W. Andersen
2:24:58
77
Camilla M. A. Nielsen
2:24:58
70
Anne Carøe
2:13:32
85
Heidi Wedel
2:14:00
88
Laila Wedel
2:13:00
71
Berit Wedel
2:26:56
74
Bibi Poulsen
2:16:22
83
Frank Christensen
1:37:15
68
Allan Christensen
1:39:38
347
Bent Roager
1:55:20
27
Emma L. Hansen
2:45:00
179
Anne-Marie Frantzen
2:45:46
79
Christoffer Kjær Mørk
1:26:37
78
Christian Olsen
1:57:12
297
Jan I. Andersen
1:51:24
285
Jesper Leander Lund
1:43:09
163
Mikael Bøje
1:42:59
94
Maud Hjortshøj
2:07:37
390
Rikke Celuba
2:29:39
343
Katja Mortensen
2:29:39
344
Jeanette Wly
2:29:39
92
Marianne Rasmussen
2:16:13
82
Ella Kuhlman
2:34:43
257
Stig Kuhlman
2:34:43
90-1
Henning Frederiksen
2:20:46
339
Charlotte Thomhav
1:55:24
384
Mikael Egelund Nielsen
1:55:20
298
Jan Bendtsen
1:59:14
103
Sander V. Møller
1:55:20
322
Peter Andersen
2:11:02
346
Lis Jepsen
2:20:00
199
Kim Lindberg
1:46:01
389
Allan Andersen
1:48:29
156
Nicklas Thorup
1:47:07
84
Heidi Norman
1:48:20
191
Caspar Peters
1:58:25
87
Jørgen Hillbrandt
1:47:32
40-1
Rasmus Carter-Storch
1:57:06
107
Torsten Kyhn Knudsen
1:32:00
106
Torben B. Larsen
2:00:29
386
Ole Hansen
2:00:07
178
Charlotte Simoni
1:59:55
301
Torben Larsen
1:55:18
69
Anita Witte
2:21:43
86
Jesper Witte
2:21:43
177
Tine NIelsen
1:58:33
294
Ulrik Clausen
1:59:04
67
Alice Kristensen
2:07:26
180
Leo frantzen
2:30:54
148
Karina Barløse
2:03:00
295
Charlotte Nylander
2:38:02
139
Linda Fredensborg Møller
2:09:00
290
Sasbine Hoffmann
2:09:00
341
Jesper Godskesen
1:49:27
302
Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen
1:59:49

HYGGELØB:

Nr. NAVN Runder
nr.
navn
antal runder
nr.

Børneløb:

Marathon:

Nr. NAVN Runder
Navn
Tid
Tid
Navn
Tid
Tid
Navn
Tid
Tid
Navn
Tid
Tid
Navn
Tid
Navn
Tid
Navn
Tid
Navn
Tid
Navn
Tid
Navn
Tid
Navn
DNF
Navn
DNF
Navn
DNF
Navn
DNF
Navn
DNF
Luk Menu